Honours Board

Displaying 51 - 91 of 91
Year Competiton Player Result
2015-2016 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Powis, Nancv Winner
2015-2016 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Brown, Norman Runner-up
2015-2016 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Brown, Eileen Runner-up
2015-2016 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples McMillan, Ken Winner
2015-2016 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Matthews, Jean Winner
2015-2016 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Lane, Peter Winner
2015-2016 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples House, Joyce Runner-up
2015-2016 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Chalk, John Runner-up
2015-2016 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Ganglberger, Eileen Runner-up
2015-2016 Jack Walker Singles Powis, Bill Winner
2015-2016 Jack Walker Singles Duncan, Jo Runner-up
2014-2015 Club Mens Singles Championship Chalk, John Winner
2014-2015 Club Mens Singles Championship Cheshire, Tony Runner-up
2014-2015 Club Ladies Singles Championship Leonard, Christina Winner
2014-2015 Club Ladies Singles Championship Matthews, Jean Runner-up
2014-2015 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Casey, Eileen Winner
2014-2015 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Brown, Norman Winner
2014-2015 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Hewitt, Beryl Runner-up
2014-2015 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Powis, Bill Runner-up
2014-2015 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Brown, Norman Winner
2014-2015 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Powis, Bill Winner
2014-2015 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Leonard, Christina Winner
2014-2015 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Cheshire, Patsi Runner-up
2014-2015 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Hewitt, Don Runner-up
2014-2015 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Cheshire, Tony Runner-up
2014-2015 Jack Walker Singles Matthews, Roger Winner
2014-2015 Jack Walker Singles Brown, Norman Runner-up
2013-2014 Club Mens Singles Championship Brown, Norman Winner
2013-2014 Club Mens Singles Championship Hewitt, Don Runner-up
2013-2014 Club Ladies Singles Championship Daly, Shirley Winner
2013-2014 Club Ladies Singles Championship House, Joyce Runner-up
2013-2014 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Matthews, Roger Winner
2013-2014 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Ganglberger, Eileen Winner
2013-2014 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Duncan, Jo Runner-up
2013-2014 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Leonard, Ken Winner
2013-2014 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Cheshire, Tony Winner
2013-2014 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Leonard, Christina Winner
2013-2014 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Holloway, John Runner-up
2013-2014 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Brown, Eileen Runner-up
2013-2014 Jack Walker Singles Brown, Norman Winner
2013-2014 Jack Walker Singles Matthews, Roger Runner-up

Pages