Honours Board

Displaying 1 - 50 of 91
Year Competiton Player Result
2018-2019 Club Mens Singles Championship Lane, Peter Winner
2018-2019 Club Mens Singles Championship McMillan, Ken Third
2018-2019 Club Mens Singles Championship Brown, Norman Runner-up
2018-2019 Club Ladies Singles Championship Leonard, Christina Winner
2018-2019 Club Ladies Singles Championship Duncan, Jo Third
2018-2019 Club Ladies Singles Championship Beazer, Jackie Runner-up
2017-2018 Club Mens Singles Championship Cheshire, Tony Winner
2017-2018 Club Mens Singles Championship Duncan, Stuart Third
2017-2018 Club Mens Singles Championship Lane, Peter Runner-up
2017-2018 Club Ladies Singles Championship Beazer, Jackie Winner
2017-2018 Club Ladies Singles Championship Stinchcombe, Patricia Third
2017-2018 Club Ladies Singles Championship Hewitt, Beryl Runner-up
2017-2018 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Leonard, Christina Winner
2017-2018 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Orchard, Peter Winner
2017-2018 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Duncan, Jo Third
2017-2018 Club Mixed Pairs Championship McMillan, Ken Third
2017-2018 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Nelson, Barabara Runner-up
2017-2018 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Chalk, John Runner-up
2017-2018 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Wright, William David Winner
2017-2018 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Wright, Christina Winner
2017-2018 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Vye, Mary Winner
2017-2018 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Miller, Ray Third
2017-2018 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Casey, Eileen Third
2017-2018 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Cheshire, Tony Third
2017-2018 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Chalk, John Runner-up
2017-2018 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Daly, Shirley Runner-up
2017-2018 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Hewitt, Don Runner-up
2017-2018 Jack Walker Singles Lane, Peter Winner
2017-2018 Jack Walker Singles Leonard, Christina Third
2017-2018 Jack Walker Singles Lee, Graham Runner-up
2016-2017 Club Mens Singles Championship Powis, Bill Winner
2016-2017 Club Mens Singles Championship Orchard, Peter Runner-up
2016-2017 Club Ladies Singles Championship Leonard, Christina Winner
2016-2017 Club Ladies Singles Championship Warnekey, Ann Runner-up
2016-2017 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Brown, Eileen Winner
2016-2017 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Duncan, Stuart Winner
2016-2017 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Warnekey, Ann Runner-up
2016-2017 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Orchard, Peter Runner-up
2016-2017 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Brown, Eileen Winner
2016-2017 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Leonard, Ken Winner
2016-2017 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Powis, Bill Winner
2016-2017 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Matthews, Roger Runner-up
2016-2017 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Warnekey, Ann Runner-up
2016-2017 Cyril Coates Mixed Triples Lane, Peter Runner-up
2016-2017 Jack Walker Singles Powis, Bill Winner
2016-2017 Jack Walker Singles Brown, Norman Runner-up
2015-2016 Club Mens Singles Championship Powis, Bill Winner
2015-2016 Club Ladies Singles Championship Brown, Eileen Winner
2015-2016 Club Ladies Singles Championship Casey, Eileen Runner-up
2015-2016 Club Mixed Pairs Championship Powis, Bill Winner

Pages